+49 (0) 9503 - 80 99 999
0900 - 17 28 773 (€1.86/Min.)
0Item(s)

Sie haben keine Artikel im Warenkorb.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP Modul

Mikrotik Zubehör SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

26,90 €
Inkl. 16% MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten (Versandgewicht 0.02 kg)

(Auf Lager)

  • Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP Modul Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP Modul

Mikrotik Zubehör SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Kurzübersicht

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Lieferzeit: 3 - 10 Tage (je nach Zahlungsweise)

26,90 €
Inkl. 16% MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten (Versandgewicht 0.02 kg)

Details

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Zusatzinformation

Lieferzeit 3 - 10 Tage (je nach Zahlungsweise)